(Saturday only)

Species I-III,,Ghosts of Mars,The Whole Nine Yards,

The Whole Ten Yards, She Spies,The Black Room

Buffy the Vampire Slayer, Big Daddy,

Dude Where's My Car, Hot Shots! , Psych

(Saturday only)

The Thing, Platoon, Armageddon, Requiem for a Dream, There's Something About Mary, They Live

The Thing, Cocoon, The Firm, Remo Williams,

The Natural, The China Syndrome, 10 to Midnight

The Thing, The Warriors, ...and justice for all, Oz,

The Clan of the Cave Bear, State of Grace

The Thing, The Twilight Zone, Cheers, Angel, Gurl

Star Trek: Voyager, Picket Fences, The Rookie

The Strain, History of Violence, 2012, Wolves

Justice League, Watchmen, The Strain

(Saturday only)

The Thing, Gone Girl, Being There, Star 80,

The Right Stuff, Thirtysomething, Ghost Whisperer

(Friday and Saturday only)

Helter Skelter, The Stunt Man, Lifeforce,

Ed Gein, Scissors, Gone are the Days

(Sunday only)

Halloween 4-5, Twisted Tales, Daylight,

Urban Legend, Hatchet II & III, Fear Clinic

Special Makeup and Creature FX Designer

Ghostbusters, Big Trouble in Little China, Night of the Demons, Species, The Cat in the Hat, Blade II, Dead Heat, Lord of Illusions

Special FX Makeup Artist and Designer

Abraham Lincoln: Vampire Killer,  Benjamin Button, Dracula, The Lost Boys, Hannibal, Bicentennial Man, Mrs. Doubtfire

Special FX Makeup Artist and Designer

Star Trek V-VI , Species, Dante's Peak, My Favorite Martian, X - Men, The Prestige, Lincoln

Mobsters, Tales from the Crypt, Virtuosity,

Picket Fences, Saw III- VI, Saw 3D

Midnight Express, The Wild Bunch, American Graffiti,

The Getaway, White Lightning, The Killer Elite

The Man Who Fell to Earth, American Graffiti,

The Blob, Zodiac, Cat's Eye, Handle with Care

Tales from the Crypt, Pete's Dragon , Minions

Jack the Giant Slayer, The Three Stooges

Halloween, Carrie, Stripes

Rock 'n' Roll High School

The Texas Chainsaw Massacre 2, The Devils Rejects,

House of 1000 Corpses, Carniva'le, Z Nation

The Texas Chainsaw Massacre 2,

Pirates of the Caribbean:The Curse of the Black Pearl

License to Kill, Jane the Virgin, The Devil's Rejects

Hatfields & McCoy's: Bad Blood, Three's Company

(Friday only)

A Nightmare on Elm Street 3: Dream Warriors,

Dead Man Walking, Fire with Fire

(Friday only)

Sleepaway Camp, Scary Tales, Dead Things,

Tales of Halloween, Death House

X - Men, Joe Dirt, Halloween I & II, Chopper,

Abnormal Attraction, Bring Me a Dream

(Fri. only)

A Nightmare on Elm Street 2, Never Sleep Again,

Come Back to the 5 and Dime, Jimmy Dean, Jimmy Dean

MARK BRYAN WILSON

(Fri. & Sat. only)

Puppeteer and FX artist, Big Trouble in Little China,

Ghostbusters, Species, Fright Night, Gremlins 2

Jason Lives:

Friday the 13th Part VI

The Return of the Living Dead, The Guyver,

Night of the Demons , Pumpkinhead II

Supernatural,Ray, Risky Business,

Revenge of the Nerds, Better off Dead

Bates Motel, Bosch, Ray Donovan,

Silence of the Lambs, Bad Company

Trick 'r Treat, Once Upon a Time,

Man in the High Castle, Hyde Park

Conan the Barbarian, Red Sonja,

All that Jazz, Freddy's Nightmares

(Sunday only)

Writer, Producer, Director

The Stuff, It's Alive, Q, Black Caesar,

Maniac Cop, Original Gangstas

(Sunday only)

Maniac Cop I & II, I the Jury, All the Marbles,

The Stuff, It's Alive III, Nation's Fire, Airplane II

(Sunday only)

Scream Queens, American Horror Story,

7th Heaven, Girlboss, Days of Our Lives

(Friday and Saturday Only)

Dexter, Halloween II, Heroes,

Friday Night Lights, A Ghost Story

Emmy Award Winner

Writer, Puppeteer, Producer, Director

Creature Fabricator, Writer, Producer, Director

Puppetmaster, Jack Frost, Carnosaur,

Critters, Baby Geniuses, Terror Night

Jack Pierce: the Man Behind the Monsters

A Tribute to Lon Chaney, Monster School

Author - Men, Makeup, and Monsters, Fangoria Editor

Producer-  the 100 Scariest Movie Moments

All guests are tentative.

All guests are scheduled to attend all three days unless otherwise noted.

For more information: therubberroom101@aol.com